Get Fit Hot Blooded 10K
TEN KILOMETER ROAD RACE
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 Mary Cluck 45           LSRC

44:01:00

44:03:00

 
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 Mark Hillers 22           LSRC 34:14:00 34:14:00  
********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********

FEMALE AGE GROUP 01 - 14

         

CHIP

GUN

   
1 Lindsay Langton 11           1:13:32.00 1:13:41.00    
2 Megan Wilson 12     1:17:25.00 1:17:32.00    
 

MALE AGE GROUP 01 - 14

FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19

1

Jessica Novak 19           51:34:00 51:38:00    

MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19

1 David Mogi 18           35:30:00 35:30:00    
2 Joey Villarreal 19     36:51:00 36:51:00    
3 Brett Villarreal 18           37:56:00 37:56:00    
4 Quinlin McGregor 15           41:31:00 41:31:00    
5 Kevin Griffin 16     41:36:00 41:37:00    
6 Lucas Shannon 18           45:34:00 45:35:00    
7
Michael Steelman 16           53:30:00 53:43:00    

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

1 Anna Thibodo 24           48:05:00 48:07:00    
2 Melissa McClellan 28           48:58:00 49:02:00    
3 Krysta Kinsey 26           53:16:00 53:22:00    
4 Laura Russell 20           53:16:00 53:26:00    
5 Renee Sanders 21           53:49:00 53:49:00    
6 Jeanne Van Slambrouck 25           54:32:00 54:39:00    
7 Amanda Johnston 28           55:44:00 55:56:00    
8 Chanel Wells 27           59:25:00 59:30:00    
9 Stephanie Burns 22 Tucumcari NM 1:05:26.00 1:05:36.00    
10 Erin Cook 28           1:06:16.00 1:06:23.00    
11 Elizabeth Bauman 22           1:06:39.00 1:06:45.00    

12

Allison Neusch 28           1:16:35.00 1:16:44.00    

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

1 Alexander Bethancourt 23           44:13:00 44:16:00    
2 Carmelio Moralez 27     44:17:00 44:19:00    
3 Adam Avalos 28     44:39:00 44:49:00    
4 Barrett Langton 28           45:27:00 45:29:00    
5 Austin Delacruz 21           47:59:00 48:01:00    
6 Ian Faehn 28           48:47:00 48:51:00    
7 Cal Taylor 29           51:53:00 51:53:00    
8 Jordan Johnson 23     52:35:00 52:40:00    
9 Nick Riggs 21           52:54:00 53:04:00    
10 Brian Hardin 28     55:43:00 55:51:00    
11 Anthony Villena 28           59:28:00 59:34:00    
12 Brandon Annen 21           1:04:27.00 1:04:44.00    

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

1 Karly Bobo 33           44:52:00 44:55:00    
2 Nicole Shannon 39           47:55:00 47:58:00    
3 Tonya Graf 37           48:24:00 48:28:00    
4 Jenn Upchurch 36           49:50:00 49:57:00    
5 Beth Petty 34           54:19:00 54:22:00    
6 Chandra Budd 39           56:15:00 56:22:00    
7 Darla Gleaves 38 Lubbock   TX 57:02:00 57:12:00    
8 Deborah Hoffpauir 39           57:50:00 57:55:00    
9 Jo Ellen Goldston 34 Tucumcari NM 58:52:00 59:00:00    
10 Melissa Hill 36           1:01:00.00 1:01:09.00    
11 Mary Schneider 35           1:01:35.00 1:01:45.00    
12 Shannon Arellano 33 Tucumacari NM 1:01:43.00 1:01:53.00    
13 Laura Seals 37           1:02:19.00 1:02:30.00    
14 Hillary Wilson 35           1:02:57.00 1:03:04.00    
15 Victoria Moore 35     1:04:39.00 1:04:47.00    
16 Becky Harkins 39           1:07:40.00 1:07:53.00    
17 Theresa Lafferty 31 Tucumcari NM 1:09:30.00 1:09:39.00    
18 Erin Keller 32 Canyon   TX 1:10:18.00 1:10:34.00    
19 Meagan Brown 34           1:10:26.00 1:10:38.00    
20 Melissa Martindale 37           1:10:52.00 1:11:03.00    
21 Amanda Thompson 31           1:17:49.00 1:17:54.00    
22 Amy Eaton 37           1:25:02.00 1:25:14.00    

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

1 Shawn Daniels 32     41:56:00 41:56:00    
2 Gabrieal Madrigal 33     46:15:00 46:16:00    
3 Jeremy Baskett 34           47:06:00 47:08:00    
4 Chris Seals 35           47:39:00 47:44:00    
5 Jason Allen 30           49:20:00 49:31:00    
6 Curtis Kinsey 31           49:30:00 49:36:00    
7 Daniel Gruhlkey 37 Adrian   TX 52:51:00 52:56:00    
8 Gilley Rendon 35     53:52:00 53:52:00    
9 Dusty Barrick 35           54:24:00 54:25:00    
10 Zach Regan 31           54:33:00 54:39:00    
11 Brad Fretz 38 Depue NY 56:27:00 56:36:00    
12 Jarrett Johnston 32           58:35:00 58:47:00    
13 Brady Wilson 37 Canyon   TX 59:07:00 59:09:00    
14 Jeffrey Wyrick 33           1:02:27.00 1:02:43.00    
15 Ryan Neusch 30           1:16:36.00 1:16:45.00    

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

1 Shirley Walker 42           46:40:00 46:44:00    
2 Edna Wischkaemper 40           49:38:00 49:42:00    
3 Kim Crawford 40           52:15:00 52:18:00    
4 Mo Glasgo 40           1:00:33.00 1:00:38.00    
5 Harriett McKinney 48           1:10:02.00 1:10:10.00    
6 Carla Burr 41           1:11:50.00 1:12:03.00    
7 Stephanie Steelman 42           1:20:19.00 1:20:38.00    
8 Stephanie Hugg 43           1:22:07.00 1:22:23.00    
9 Corena Johnson 41           1:23:20.00 1:23:31.00    

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

1 Monte Wells 48           43:54:00 43:58:00    
2 Arlen Work 49 Canyon TX   45:49:00    
3 Bret Errington 46           49:50:00 49:55:00    
4 Bob Herndon 47           50:55:00 50:59:00    
5 Don Cersovsky 48     51:48:00 51:51:00    
6 Jeff Perkins 49           54:53:00 55:01:00    
7 Norm Fisher 42           55:35:00 55:38:00    
8 Chris Hale 45           59:31:00 59:40:00    
9 Dale Powers 44           59:38:00 59:51:00    
10 Gregg Paxton 46           59:39:00 59:52:00    
11 Ben Padilla 48     1:03:01.00 1:03:12.00    
12
Kenny Steward 41           1:06:33.00 1:06:39.00    

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

1 Karen Heard 52           58:46:00 58:53:00    
2 Beth Gerken 56           1:00:45.00 1:00:50.00    
3 Anne Redondo 50     1:03:00.00 1:03:11.00    

4

Karen Mathis 58           1:42:05.00 1:42:26.00    

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

1 Chris Campbell 53     45:14:00 45:15:00    
2 Acension Fierro 53     46:30:00 46:32:00    
3 Jon Mark Beilue 52           47:28:00 47:32:00    
4 John Wimberly 55           48:00:00 48:04:00    
5 Paul Elms 50           48:55:00 48:59:00    
6 Wayne Lyles 55           55:33:00 55:43:00    
7 Van Josselet 57 Dalhart TX 56:10:00 56:13:00    
8 Danny Novak 56           56:30:00 56:40:00    
9 Keith Willis 55           59:47:00 59:55:00    
10 Craig Ledford 51           1:01:16.00 1:01:22.00    
11 Jim K Ray 53           1:03:58.00 1:04:10.00    

12

Jim Kemp 58           1:08:07.00 1:08:12.00    

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69

1

Linda Lardie 60           1:42:05.00 1:42:26.00    

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69

1 Ed Craighead 67 Dalhart TX 44:24:00 44:26:00    
2 Tom Bonilla 60           56:47:00 56:56:00    
3 Craig Woods 68           58:57:00 59:07:00    
4 Gene Duvall 61     1:14:16.00 1:14:24.00    

5

Wallace Dean 69           1:15:31.00 1:15:46.00    

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

1

David Lard 73           1:00:35.00 1:00:41.00